Num Name
1 Don Smith, ME
2 John P. Case, AZ
3 Lee Nelson, U.S. Fish & Wildlife Service, MN
4 Paul Dahlen, CA
5 Tim Grady, CIIMT 4, CA
6 John Fidler, Missoula Rural Fire Dist. - Lifetime Member, MT
7 Mellie Coriell, CA
8 Stephen Myers, USFS Retired, Lifetime Member, CA
9 Scott Roberts, CA
10 Joe McDonald, CA
11 Dee Burke-In Memory of My Son, Dan Holmes 10/2/04
12 Kermit Johansson, CA
13 Vickie Hulsizer, ID
14 Aaron Humphrey, CA
15 Glenn Miller, Blue Mt IMT, OR
16 Brian Eldredge, ID
17 Tylar McCoy Johnson,CA Interagency Team 4, CA
18 Ken Kemptner, FSCA, Lifetime Member, CA
19 Catherine Jennings, MA
20 Stanton Florea, LA National Forest, CA
21 Curtis Herren, CA
22 In Memory of Shane Heath, ID love Mom & Dad
22 In Memory of Jeff Allen, ID love Mom & Dad
23 Kevin Breitwieser, cA
24 Fred Hall, CA
25 Kurt Bassett, CA
26 Holly Werner, CA
27 Paul Petersen, NV
28 Jason Oney, CA
29 In Memory of Austin Christopherson, love Mom & Dad, ID
30 Kristine Martindale, ID
31 Mark Perez, CA
32 Robert Palmer, Lifetime Member, WA
33 Bill Paxton, Great Basin National Incident Mngt. Team, MS
34 Ralph Robinson, CA
35 Nick Rhinehart, CA
36 Joseph Schwartz, IA
37 Sean Dunn, CA
38 Martin Maricle, AK
39 Ernie Smith, OR
40 Ashley M. Letscher, CA
41 Christine Robinson, CA
42 Brent Martindale, In Memory of Jake Martindale, ID
43 Kris Martindale, In Memory of Jake Martindale, ID
44 Jeff Noble, CO
45 Bill Miller, NC
46 Joel Day, CA
47 Mark Hazen Mitchell, FL
48 Rodger Murray, CA
49 Peggy Day, CA
50 Jody M. Smith, OR
51 Alisa Tanner, OR
52 Rae Barney
52 Curtis Matthews, CA
53 Jansen Fine, OK
54 In loving memory of David Steele
54 Michael Rex, ID
55 John Kelly, CA
55 Lisa Gowe, Monument Helitack-Pike NF, CO
56 Charlie Oliver, Incident Management Training & Response, CO
57 Dave Baker, CA
58 Jeff Kimura, CA
59 Alexis Martin, USFS, ID
60 Dave Hannibal, Grayback Forestry, OR
61 Joe Brinkley, McCall Smokejumper, Lifetime Member, ID
62 Tom Lavagnino, OR
63 Heather Rex, ID
64 Peter Sienesi, KY
65 Jeremy Nelson, CA
66 Shaun Rex, ID
67 Mike Vonnie Petrillo, FL
68 Robert Klindworth, In memory of Jon Kelso, WA
69 William Evans, TN
70 Jerry Charlberg, CA
71 Ted Rex, ID
72 Bob Sheehan, WA
73 Jason Veloz, CA
74 Nancy Nehl, WY
75 Samuel Dudley, CA
76 Marieange Dobresk, CA
77 Kevin Moglia, CA
78 Jeff Micels,
79 Bradley Burgess, CA
80 Joshua Derksen, CA
81 Daniel Tacbas, CA
82 Alberto Castro, CA
83 Debra Wright, CA
84 Bob Krueger, First Strike Environmental Company, OR
85 Michelle Krueger, First Strike Environmental Company, OR
86 Garrett Smith, CA
87 James Sweet, CA
88 Darren Dow, CA
89 Jason Stone, OR
90 Dana Peirson, NV
91 Michael Scott, CA
92 Jose Chavez,
93 Josh Willson
94 Nick Lauria, Lifetime Member, CO
95 Justin Regelin
96 Colby Middlebrooks, CA
97 Ken Brinkley, In memory of Levi Brinkley, OR
98 Kathy Brinkley, In memory of Levi Brinkley, OR
99 Dustin Lopez
100 Kevin Smyth
101 Stewart Richter, CA
102 Mary Gausen, CA
103 Teresa Miller
104 Mike Purdy, CA
105 Natalie Stovall, CA
106 Pat Jacobson
107 Paul Catlett, FL
108 Keith Callison, CA
109 Randy Ames, CA
110 Dan Krutima, UT
111 Zac Petty
112 Anthony Horanzy, Bureau of Forest Fire, MA
113 Christian Ramirez, ID
114 Dianna Mecham, ID
115 Mark Mendonca, Great Smoky Mountains NP-FUM, TN
116 Jasen Vela, CA
117 Cynthia Krutima, UT
118 Jim Wills, CA
119 Gail Nerseth, OR
120 Jeremiah Palade, CA
121 Sayer Gabriel, OR
122 Duane Fields, CA
123 Matt Watson, OR
124 Patty Bender, CA
125 Stanley Hankins, CA
126 Tod Digby,CA
127 Sandy K. Dunbar, In Memory of Doug Dunbar, OR
128 Chuck Gibbs, Del Rosa Logistics, CA
129 Ben Jacobs, Sequoia National Park, CA
130 Darua Ane, CA
131 Jeffrey Buscher, CA
132 Karl Kumli II, CO
133 M. Harnois, WI
134 Mark Blankensop, Nevada Division of Forestry, NV
135 Clark Mcllvain, CA
136 Michelle Fidler, AZ
137 Richard Birger, Suwyn's IMT, MN
138 Steve Williams, Lifetime Member, WY
139 Tandy Jenkins, USFS, Ramona Air Attack Base, CA
140 Bruce Melairei, CA
141 Heather Alspach, CA
142 Jim Felix, The Supply Cache, Lifetime Member, CO
143 Diane Felix, The Supply Cache, Lifetime Member, CO
144 Justin Felix, The Supply Cache, CO
145 Jenica Felix, The Supply Cache, CO
146 Paul Hannemann, Texas Forest Service, TX
147 Richard Sheets, Klamath NF, OR
148 Brad Christensen, LPF San Marcos E41, CA
149 Michael Watt, LPF, CA
150 Denice Edgar, CA
151 Carol Henson, USFS, UT
152 Ken Henson, USFS Cedar City Hotshot, UT
153 Terry Dun, MA
154 Gerry Day, OR
155 Jon Vanderheyden, WA
156 Larry Satterthwaite, CA
157 Mark Courson, LPF, CA
158 Tim Stubbs, In memory of T09 crew, NM
159 Pat Hallisey, MN
160 Rocky Siegel, San Marcos Pass VFD, CA
161 Steven Berkson, OR
162 Carole Slaten, S/CA IMT I, CA-BDF, CA
163 Alec Lane, Plumas NF, CA
164 Robert Bahr, BLM, MT
165 Barry Brunson, KY
166 Janet Anderson, GA
167 Buck Latapie, In memory of Mike Boyd, BLM, NV
168 In memory of Mike Boyd, BLM, NV
169 Stan Stewart, Los Padres Hot Shot, CA
170 William Kennedy, CO
171 David Powell, CA
172 Gerry Day, OR
173 Jack Sevelson, Plumas Hot Shots, CA
174 Dennis Souto, NH
175 Jason Koontz, McNeil Island Fire Dept, WA
176 Jim McMahill, SD
177 Karl Schlitt, NE
178 Vera Pena, CO
179 Kip Van de Water, CA
180 Lindsay Scaggs, CO
181 Mia Foster, CO
182 Mike Matarrese, PNW IMT3, WA
183 Suzanne Starko, IL
184 Robert Morris, CA
185 Jesse Estrada, Vista Grande Hot Shot, CA
186 Sam Knipmeyer, NV
187 David Loveland, Great Smokey Mtn Fire Use Module, TN
188 Thomas Hooten, CA
189 Janet Hawkins, VA
190 Allison Stewart, Los Padres Hot Shot Wife, CA
191 Joseph Smith, AL
192 Tim Beck, Park Services US, TX
193 Buffy Bandley, Strawberry CA, TCFD Mom, CA
194 Chris Church, In Memory of Kirk Smith, ID
195 Rich Bolton, Retired Cal Fire, CA
196 John Fry, NPS, PA
197 Clinton Goepp, CA
198 Fred Baldwin, PA-C, WY
199 John Cataldo, Ukonom Hotshots, Lifetime Member, CA
200 Scott Roberts, CA
201 David Brown, Eldorado Environmental Consultants, NM
202 Gregg Goodland, USFS, CO
203 Andrew Johnson, San Juan Hotshots, CA
204 Lance Robinson, USFS, WY
205 Don Doten, North Zone Fire Mgmt, USFS Blakhills, SD
206 Scott McDermid, Mesa Verde N.P. 5th Yr, CO
207 Albert X Kellogg, CA IIMT#4, CA
208 Carolyn Higgins, CIIMT4, CA
209 Irma West on behalf of Mike West, CA
210 Darrell Ralston, CIIMT4, CA
211 Michael D. West, Lassen Hotshots, CA
212 Debra Pebley, CIIMT4, CA
213 Raymond Vigil, USFS , AZ
214 Heidi West, D.C.
215 In memory of Philip Conner, Las Vegas Helitack, NV
216 Shawna Legarza, San Juan Hotshots, Lifetime Member, CO
217 Scott Johnson, MS
218 Joseph T. Wood, CIIMT4, CA
219 Philip Cocker, CIIMT4, CA
220 Lewis Kearney, USFS Retired, Cherokee NF, TN
221 Mark Holton, CO
222 Dick Spiess, CO
223 Joe Hallonquist, TX
224 Nancy Martinez, Lincoln, NM
225 Dee Burke, In Memory of my son Daniel "Homeboy" Holmes, NM
226 Josh Paulus, CAL-FIRE-SHU, CA
227 Scott Parsons, CIIMT4, CA
228 Deb Schweizer, CA
229 Sherri Bennett, CIIMT4, CA
230 Tom Magnuson, WI
231 Kelly Mathis, San Bernardino N.F Engine 13, CA
232 David Arnauckas, CA
233 Galen Young, SoCal/MT2 , NM
234 Denise Blankenship, Lifetime Member, BLM, CA
235 Tim Edgmon, ANF E-34, CA
236 John Marsh, USFS, TN
237 Shawn Woodbury, US Fish & Wildlife Service, TX
238 Kim Valentine, BIFZ, OR
239 Mark Adams, Mormon Lake IHC, AZ
240 Sara Brown, WY
241 Mary West Piowaty, On behalf of Mike West, CA
242 Betty Ashe, USFS, CA
243 William Sikes, GA
244 John Freerksen, OR
245 Matthew Schutty, Dillon National Helitack, MT
246 Paul Curtis, LN Curtis & Sons, CA
247 Shane McDonald, ID
248 Ted Docev, Augusta Hotshots, VA
249 Michael Hoye, AZ
250 Steven Davis, CA
251 Wyatt Leighton, WA
252 Dan Buckley, NPS IMR / PWR FMO, ID
253 Jeff Power, USFS, CA
254 Mark DeGregorio, CO
255 Michael Billgren, CA
256 Bill Schlaich, Heppner Ranger District , OR
257 Tom Holley, AZ
258 David Nish, CA
260 Ron Recker, BIA, CA
261 Sara Culhane, SC
262 Todd Pechota, Black Hills NF, SD
263 Brenden Hoglund, CO
264 Brian Fritzen, OSFM, OR
265 Jun Kinoshita, Yosemite National Park, CA
266 Katherine Pioli, UT
267 Matt Cassidy, CA
268 Robert Tonioli, U.S. Forest Service, UT
269 Stephanie Gleason, PNF E-11, CA
270 Bob Woodley, In memory of Joseph Michael Davis, CA
271 Suzette Woodley, In memory of Joseph Michael Davis, CA
272 Kathern Osburne, PatRick Corp, OR
273 Joan Drnjevic, AD, Salmon-Challis NF, ID
274 Vince Carver, US Fish & Wildlife - Pocosin Lakes NWR, NC
275 Christopher Zoller, USFS, SD
276 Jessie Dubuque, OR
277 Tracy McGuff, Angeles National Forest, CA
279 Richard Rios, Retired USFS , CA
280 William Zirkle, AZ State Fire (Yuma), AZ
281 Brenda Davis, NC
282 Cody Moore, NV
283 Edward Anderson, VA
284 Justin Vernon (wandering fire guy), Missoula, MT
285 Lucas Dixon, AZ
286 Mark Boche, Director R2-SPF-FAM, CO
287 Michael Johns, AZ
288 Sandra LaFarr, WI
289 William Ar Ott, CO
290 Angela Yemma, BLM, Alaska Fire Service, CO
291 Bill Yemma, BIA, CO
292 Casey Allen, USFS, CA
293 Tess Hammock
294 Chris Peterson, Shawnee NF, IL
295 Mark Mott, CA IIMT#4, CA
296 Susan Bissell, CA
297 James Tucker, CA
298 Stephen Fillmore, USFS, ID
299 Tom Johnson, CA
300 Dave Hannibal, Grayback Forestery, OR
301 Rodger Ozburn, WV Department of Forestry, WV
302 Jesse Hendricks, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
303 John Hultt
304 Matt Thau
305 Richard Rusk, Portland NIMO Team, UT
306 Scott Campbell, EPSO Wildland Fire, Lifetime Member, CO
307 Karen Wergen, Contract Water Wagons, OR
308 Tracy Betty, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
309 James Whiteside, IIMT #4, CA
310 Brian O'Donnell, MD
311 In "Memory of Thomas Haffy III, District Warden NJ Forest Fire Service, NJ"
312 David Johnson, DF Johnson Enterprises, WA
313 Jarred Johnson, WA
314 Jeremy Johnson, WA
315 Ashley Dice, PatRick Corp, OR
316 Dave Wergen Contract Water Wagons, OR
317 Gary Javis " In Memory of my Dad Jerry Martinez", UT
318 Catherine Jennings, MA
319 Derek Osborn, PatRick Corp, OR
320 Keith Newburn, Contract Water Wagons, OR
321 Korbyn Dice, PatRick Corp, OR
322 Alese Dice, PatRick Corp, OR
323 Mckenley Dice, PatRick Corp, OR
324 Keith Rockow, PatRick Environmental Inc, OR
325 Jeremy Dice, PatRick Corp, OR
326 Don Moss, Strickback, OR
327 Nicole Hallisey, BLM-NIFC, ID
328 A Payne-Croston, CFA, CA
329 Michael Cramer, Chewack Wildfire, WA
330 John Courtright, ID
331 Mary Mellema, ID
332 Teighlor Molacek, Daughter of Los Padres Hot Shots, CA
333 Patrick O'Bannon, Calif. Emerg. Mgmt Agency CAL EMA - Fire/Rescue, CA
334 Caleb Berry, US Forest Service - Cibula Forest, NM
335 Jess Neville, Forest Service, SC
336 David Ramas, OR
337 Linda Meng-Denker, GPC LLC, ID
338 Steve Molacek, Los Padre Hot Shots, CA
339 Chris Woods, US Forest Service, CA
340 Anthony Horanzy, Mass. Fire Control, MA
341 Ruben Griego, Mahear Repel Crew, OR
342 David "Buck" Seals, Forest Service, NM
343 Gary Cornell, UT
344 Paul Bozen, Paul Bozen, UT
345 JoLynn Lords, In memory of Bret Lords, OR
346 Kristine Sigona, CA
347 Steve Ellis, Wallowa-Whitman National Forest, OR
348 Lyn Cook, Contract Water Wagons, OR
349 Darrell Dufresne, Duffy, WA
350 Louisa Evers, OR
351 RC Martin, Circle J Farms, OH
352 David Zuares, ID
353 Eric Krueger, Gila Hot Shots, TX
354 Alan Kelson, Cibola NF & Grasslands, NM, WA
355 Blake Ford, National Forest/Suwyn's Type II, UT
356 Paul Solarz, Patrick Corporation, OR
357 Don Edwards, LACFD, CA
358 Rachel Hansen, Forest Service, OR
359 Tom Johnston, NIMO-Boise IMT, OR
360 Gordan Roetker, Talahasy Rural Fire Protection Association, CO
361 Laurel Simos, ID
362 Cindy Wedekind, PNW Team 3, OR
363 Joel Shennum, South CA Team One, CA
364 Mary Huels, WA
365 Matthew Caldwell, INDY Sparks Fire Department, NV
366 Jeanne Farnlacher, OH
367 Bill Bondshu, OES Fire Regions, CA
368 Steve Arney, Wildfire Boundary, CA
367 Bob Knutson, Bob Knutson Nevada BLM, NV
370 John N Jensen, NV
371 Jerry Strebel, UT
372 Shannon Orr, Boise Smoke Jumpers, ID
373 Leigh Ann Evans, In memory of Alan Wyatt, OR
374 Doris Jenson, OR
375 Marlene Ryhnes, CA
376 Alison Rhynes, CA
377 Dean Rhynes, Retired BDF, CA
378 Vinson Johnson, Forest Service-Retired, ID
379 Russell Oakes, AR
380 Tracy Dunford, UT Div of Forestry, Fire & State Lands, UT
381 Bill Mitchell, Retired BLM Firefighter, ID
382 Benjamin Q Morgan, Retired NPS, FL
383 Dennis Hackett, Southern Red, FL
384 Don Smith, Retired Lacofd, ME
385 Dale Wine, UDFS Cherokee NF, TN
386 Kirk Blecha, OR
387 Roy Lockear, ID
388 Randall Beck, CA
389 Lynn Roehm, OR
390 Karen Kraus, ID
391 Russ Bergette, DBJet Enterprises, OR
392 John Kelly, CA
394 Dunning Enterprises, Kamiah Pizza Factory, ID
395 Evan Boshell, USFS, UT
396 Cynthia Krutina, UT
397 Danny Krutina, UT
398 Mark Jamieson, Red Team, Mississippi-Louisiana, MS
399 Shannon Spies, MT
400 Jay Wickham, SD Wildland Fire Suppression, SD
401 Shad Sitz, In memory of Levi Brinkley, WY
402 Craig Chandler, Chandler Forest Fire MP, VA
403 Mike Antaloksy, Retired US Forest Service, PA
404 Kathleen Sachse, CA
405 Rich Hawkins, Retired USFS, CA
406 Tom Leuschen, WA
407 Tristan Holland, Division Fire & Aviation Everglades NPS, FL
408 Colleen Holland, Division Fire & Aviation Everglades NPS, FL
409 Dave Haston, SO CA 1MT 2, CA
410 Greg Goodland
411 Doug Howorth, Lifetime Member, Lassen NF, CA
412 Ray Quintanar, CA
413 Doug Anderson, MN
414 William Paxton, MO
415 Ed Wristen, CA
416 Jami Larsen, OR
417 Chad Howard, Krassel Helirepellers, ID
418 Grayback Forestry, AZ
419 John Case, AZ
420 Milt Coyle, Grayback Forestry, OR
421 Karen McLean, CA
422 Nick Koepenick, Los Padres Hotshots, CA
423 Robert Larsen, Albemarle County Virginia, VA
424 Doug Lucas, Grand Junction Fire Dept, CO
425 Terry O'Connor, MNA/MNS/MNICS, MN
426 Warren Villa, Grayback Forestry, MT
427 Gaius Reynolds, CO
428 Forrest Behm, McCall Smoke Jumper, ID
429 Samuel Larry, NPS-FMLB, GA
430 Phillip Beckman, Palmer Lake Vol Fire Dept., CO
431 Stanton Florea, LA National Forest, CA
432 Donelle Dizney, CA
433 Gabriel Templeton, Augusta Hotshots, VA
434 Dick J Chess, BLM, CO
435 Clayton Roadhouse, LA County Fire Dept Heavy Equip Dept, CA
436 Thelma Davis, Wenache Fire Service, CA
437 Karen Varney, MA
438 Tom Crews, CO
439 Garrett Kirpach, Sacramento Hotshots, MT
440 Phillip Street, Fire Director, USFWS Retired, SO
441 Carl Smith, Carbondale County Fire, CO
442 Rowdy Muir, Team Muir IC Type 1, WY
443 Gilbert Romero, NM Forestry Division, Whitney's IMT, NM
445 Joe Hittle, Grayback Forestry Inc, ID
446 Chris Mursu, USFWS - Sherburne NWR, MN
447 Janice Weber, OH
448 Michael Johnston, AFMO, BDF, MT
449 Nick Valentin, Forest Service, CA
450 David Lowe, Prairie Hawk Restoration, WI
451 Tom Mozer, CO
452 Brian Woodbeck, CA
453 Joe Gear, Assistant Chief, CA-OES Fire & Rescue, CA
454 Mike Crawley, In memory of Dawn Elkington, NV
455 Brian Blatney, FL
456 Mike Crawley, USFS, NV
457 Christopher Storms, CA
458 James Doyle, CA
459 Cheryl Dickson, Coronado NF, AZ
460 Taylor Barnett, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
461 Greg Emerson, USFS, NV
462 Ryan Smith, FL
463 Jim Saveland, CO
464 Bobby White, KS
465 Matthew Caouette, Mormon Lake Hotshots, AZ
466 Thomas Plymale, CA
467 Eric Garcia, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
468 Katie Johnson, UT
469 Anthony Sandrini, CA
470 Chuck Holt, USFS, AZ
471 Roman R. Attebury, OR
472 John Ketty, CA
473 Michael Valvante, CA
474 Eric Bevis, CA
475 Michael Treshow, ID
476 Randy Shelton, CA
477 Bruce English, Nittany Wildland Firefighters, PA
478 Joshua Hesketh, CA
479 Steven Ross, PNF Patrol 11, CA
480 Naomi Tora, CA
481 Kyle Tolosano
482 Marylou Wood, OR
483 Seth Grimm, MN
484 Randy Turrill, BLM, UT
485 Kurt LaRue, BLM, ID
486 Paul Boucher, Hughes Type 1 IMT Southwest Area, TX
487 Larry Hood, Lifetime Member, USFS R5 FAM, CA
488 Thomas Morelli, CO
489 Kevin Donham, PNW #3, USFS/BLM, OR
490 Willard Lowden, Grayback Forestry, OR
491 Jeff Surber, USFS, NV
492 George Efinger, New Jersey Forest Fire, NJ
493 Robin McAlpin, Redding Hotshots, OR
494 Burch Hayes, NV
495 Eric Rogers, Weaverville FD, NC
496 Jonathan Smith, NM
497 Kim Kufta, CA
498 Judith Cunningham, CA
499 Stuart Rodeffer, AZ
500 Dirk Huber, USFS, UT
501 Tom Ledbetter, George Washington/Jefferson National Forest, FL
502 Nicholas Readinger, PA
503 Roni McCabe, PIDC-TONTO NF, AZ
504 Cathy Huton, Lifetime Member, CO
505 Brantley McManus, Jr, Georgia Forestry Commission, GA
506 Ken Kerr, BLM, CO
507 Vinita Shea, Lewistown MT Field Office, BLM, MT
508 Glen Kinder IV, Land Between the Lakes NRA, KY
509 Pete Schwab, Whitney's IMT, AZ
510 Timothy Stafford, First Strike Environmental, OR
511 Terry De Journett, So CA II MT 1, CA
512 Andy Hall, Snake River Hotshots, ID
513 Diane Taylor, Southern Area Blue Team, SC
514 Bob Ortland, Retired Fire Captain, CA
515 Brett Ortland, Bucks Bags, ID
516 Rick Dunlap, Lifetime Member, ID
517 Kathy Jo Pollock, Wy
518 Tim Roide, BLM Carson City, NV
519 Neda Yarnall, PA
520 Ivan Cupp, USFS-Retired , OK
521 Bob Reese, USFS Retired, WY
522 Tim Roide, BLM Carson City, NV
523 Andy Taylor, New Front Tees Aviation, MT
524 Carl Joyce, CO
525 Sandy Cameron, ID
526 Frank Groome, Tallahassee VFD, CO
527 Randy Ostman, Retired-USFS, WA
528 Javan A Warren, Ukonom Hotshots, CA
529 Kathy Hall, Glenwood Pedlar RD, GWJNF, VA
531 Phil Barton, Captain-Sparks Fire Dept., NV
532 Diane Budd, MT
533 Paul Drasil, CA
534 Kathy May, NWCC, WA
535 Stuart Coombs, USFS, UT
536 Jonetta Trued, Eastern Arizona IMT, AZ
537 Kerry Brisson, CA-LAC & CAIIMT#4, CA
538 Lori Lancaster, Proud Mom of Matt!, WY
539 Sanda Foss, In Memory of Daniel Holmes, NH
540 Mark Gerwe, Los Padres NF, Lifetime Member, CA
541 Mike Fisher, Bastrop Vol. Fire Dept., TX
542 Jeff Berend, Elsevier Publishers, CA
543 Derek Casbon, Fish & Wildlife Service, WI
544 Kevin Neiman, CA
545 J. Wade, AZ
546 Richard Hughes, UT
547 Dean Leckie, WA
548 Holly Werner, CA
549 Ted Werner, CA
550 Lawrence R Crane, New Mexico State Forestry, NM
551 David Easton, CA
552 Martha Johnson, CA
553 Flavio Gallegos, OK
554 Steven Teeter, MN
555 Daniel Zajanc, ID
556 Andrew Stinchfield, NM
557 Dugger Hughes SW IMT, CO
558 Adrian Grayshield, BLM, NV
559 Tim Rich, (US Forest Service Retired), OR
560 Mary Anne Sanford, OR
561 Bill Brickey, CA
562 Travis Thiel, MN
563 Marilyn Cockrell, In Memory of my Loving Husband Paul Cockrell, CA
564 Susan Daniels, Happy Camp RD, KNF, CA
565 Scott M Johnson, MS
566 Tim Smart, MT
567 Carol Honig, NM
568 Ryan Lynch, Diamond Mountain Hotshots, CA
569 Geoff Wilford, CIIMT #1 Lifetime Member, CA
570 Keith Smith, Ukohom Hot Shots, CA
571 Bill Macaulay, Sparks Fire Dept, NV
572 "Edward Haffy, District Warden NJ Forest Fire Service, NJ"
573 Carl Hadler, NJFFS Division A1, NJ
574 Scott Nilson, ARF Eng 651, CO
575 Phillip Dye, Milpitas Fire Dept, CA
576 Robert Bell, USFS, CA
577 Colt Storms, CA
578 Douglas Ottosen, Kalibab NF, AZ
579 Robert Bennett, Horseshoe Meadow IHC Retired, CA
580 Charles Sundt, Whitney's IMT, NM
581 Kathy Dias & Family, CA
582 Chuck Borg, USFS, OR
583 Todd Olson, Big Corkscrew Island FD, FL
584 Bill Goodman, Lifetime Member, UT
585 Larry Benham, NV
586 Greg Garcia, Team Muir, NV
587 Chad Nelson, AZ
588 Mike Minton, CA
589 Randy Anderson, Snake River IHC, ID
590 Samuel Larry, GA
591 Bill Hahnenberg, Upper Colorado Rive Fire, CO
592 Martha Scott, In Memory of those lost on Iron 44, CA
593 Frank Cole, WFF Board Member, GA
594 Tracy Fifarek, AZ
595 Dick J Chess, BLM, CO
596 Francis Seitz, CA
597 Dustin Grise, CA
598 Cory Waters, NC
599 Jeff Berend, Elsevier Publishers, CA
600 Bill Hannenberg, Upper Colorado Rive Fire, CO
601 Mary Ann Sanford, ORCA, OR
602 Melissa McKibben, CA
603 Jerry Charlberg, Alameda County Fire Station 3C, CA
604 Blake Creagan, Midewin Hotshots, WY
605 Josh Brinkley, In memory of Levi, ID
606 Dan Gustafson, Carson R.D. HTF, NV
607 Josh Willson
608 Brad Smith, CA
609 Dan Kleinman, NIMO-Boise IMT, ID
610 Keith Hughes, USFS, CA
611 James Meridith, Atlanta Nemo, AK
612 Stephen Dickenson, USFS, OR
613 Kevin Janes, CIIMT #4 , CA
614 Tom Drayer, CA
615 Ramon Ucha, CA
616 Annette Brooks, CA
617 Carolyn Ballard, CA
618 Andrea VanAsperen-Lewis, SD
619 Dede Dizney, In Memory of My Son, David Rendek, CA
620 Rich Harvey, Great Basin Type II Team, NV
621 T. Stevens, US Fish & Wildlife Services, FL
622 Tim Johnson, PI02-ORCA, OR
623 Jonetta Trued, Eastern Arizona IMT, AZ
624 James R Holroyd, OR
625 Tom Zimmerman, USFS, ID
626 Nick Hasty, Davy Crockett National Forest, TX
627 Vicki Stockdale, Stockdale Incident Support, Inc, MT
628 Reed Wendel, In memory of Andrew Palmer & Daniel, WA
629 Arvid Johnson, In loving memory of Mr James Caples, CO
630 Sylvia Kratzke, In memory of our loving Heather, NY
631 Liz Miller, USFS, TX
632 Al Case, NV
634 Judy Wristen, CT
635 Phil Street, Fire Director, USFWS, Retired, CO
636 Vicki Minor, Wildland Firefighter Foundation, ID
637 Layn Minor, ID
638 Wyatt Minor, ID
639 Ashley Minor, ID
640 Raey Barney, ID
641 Bodie Shaw, Lifetime Member
642 Amanda McAdams, Lifetime Member, UT
643 Scott McDonald, USFS Umatilla, OR
644 Gary Humphrey, CA
645 Phillip Anzo, CA
646 David Yowell, Jr, CO
646 Larry Thornton, OR
647 Kevin Oliver, BLM Las Vegas, NV
648 Ruth Radford, In memory of Rob Browning, NC
649 Jim Brown, CA
650 Janice Weber, OH
651 Casey White, NM
652 Ben Krupski, Lifetime Member, WY
653 Jessica Martinez, SD
654 Molly Day, CA
655 Robert Cota, BKF, NZ Crew 8, SD
656 Wendy Cota, BKF, NZ Crew 8, SD
657 Amy Brinkley, In memory of Levi, ID
658 Al Crouch, Vale District BLM
659 Kevin Thissell, BIFZ, OR
670 Karl Krauter, Winema Hotshots, OR
671 AP Buhler, CA
672 Steve Presctt, Kachina Aviation, ID
673 Tom Zeulner, SoCal IMT1, CA
674 Thomas Caves, CA
675 George Kochman, MD
676 Travis Asmus, CA
677 Michael Nadolski, CA
678 Buddy Boggess, OR
679 Debbie Boggess, OR
680 Scott Gorman, CA
681 Mike Gaylord, BLM, CO
682 David McIlrath, US Army COE, IA
683 Scott Ernest, Spokane County FD4
684 Travis Martin, MT
685 Sarah Gersh, WY
687 Doug Aversano, LPF/Sup 1, CA
688 Michael Treshow, Mountain Wanderlust, ID
689 Ian Halm, USFS,NH
690 Linda Consentino, NJ
691 Skip Messersmith, PA
692 Sal Bonilla, JR, COML IMT#4, CA
693 Harold Smith, ME
694 Annette Williams, OR
695 Lonnie Williams, Bushmen Enterprises, LLC, OR
696 Emery Gluck, CT Division of Forestry, CT
697 Purcell Coolery Jr, BIA, AZ
698 David Gerboth, CIIMT4, CA
699 Tony Duprey, Los Padres Hotshots Retired, Lifetime Member, CA
700 Mark Shiery, AZ
701 Diane E Holt, AZ
702 Rachel L Shiery, AZ
703 Jarod Pherigo, Oasis Volunteer Fire Dept, ID
704 Chip Houde, BLM, AK
705 Syndy Zerr, Fremont-Winema NF's, Lifetime Member, CA
706 Elizabeth Cavasso, NIMMO Boise, ID
707 Justin Cavasso, Price Valley Heli-rappel, CA
708 Lee Nelson, In memory of Phil Conner, MN
709 Jeff K Prevey, Lifetime Membership, SC
710 Jonathan Mann, CA
711 Jake Akerberg, OR
712 Joseph McGinn, USFS, CA
713 Paul E Howe, CA
714 Brendan O'Reilly, OR
715 Ben McGrane, OR
716 Chris Glode, BLM OR
717 Justin T Moya, Santa Ynez Flight Crew, LPP, CA
718 Dean Vendrasco, PMWT-3, OR
719 Eric Hagen, Payette NF, ID
720 Ken Till, Fire Flora Fauna Consulting, LLC
721 Nic Strohmeyer, Alaska Fire Service
722 John Fugitt, Texas Forest Service, TX
723 Kay Jackson, Retired Forest Service, ID
724 Wayne Bushnell, Retired Forest Service, ID Wayne Bushnell, ID
725 Jeff Kimura, Camp 9 LAQFD, CA
726 Dean Elsen, Firefighter, MS
727 Ed Floate, Grayback Forestry, OR
728 E.J. Bunzendahl, KY
729 Warner Vanderheuel, AK-TNF, K
730 Peter Irvine, GWJeff, N.F. VA
731 Larry Edwards, USFS Retired, MT
732 Richard Rusk, UT
733 Casey Judd, FWFSA, ID
734 Scott Chapman, Fire Protection District, CA
735 Ray Bennett, Tolyabe National Forest, NV
736 Jim Nanamkin, CA
737 Wade DeBraal, OR
738 Corey Bereza, Green Bay Fire Dept, WI
739 Sherrie Kvamme, WFF, ID
740 Jason Johnston, Santa Ynez Flight Crew, CA
741 Marie Mitchell - In memory of Lt. Paul Mitchell FDNY LODD 9/11/01
742 Gary Day, OR
743 Elaine Day, OR
744 Aaron Grams, US Fish & Wildlife Service, KS
745 Douglas Anderson, MN
746 Jayleen Lineback, ID
747 Ryan McCollin, UT
748 Susan Anderson, PA
749 Bernard Hopf, Tonto NF Retired, AZ
750 Michelle Berry, CO
751 Fred Patten, VA
752 Dick Huber, UT
753 Brit Ross, Kings District FMO, CA
754 Chris Schow, VT
755 Michael Moran, WA
756 Dennis McCoy, USFS McCall Smoke Jumper
757 Eric Verdries, CA
758 Nichalos Schenck, UT
759 Ross Peckinpah, CA Incident Management Team #4, CA
760 James Ramirez, WY
761 Nick Readinger, PA
762 Todd Baumer, CA
763 Kerry Koskela, CIIMT#4, CA
764 Bradley Oen, AK
765 Dennis Baldridge, Southern CA Operations Center, CA
766 Michael Petrillo, PA
767 Douglas Miedtke, MN
768 Jeree Mills, OR
769 Richard Lillard, Maryland Forest Service, MD
770 Marilyn Frank, AZ
771 Randy Brinkley, OR
772 Rocky Opliger, CIIMT #4, CA
773 Peter Jankowski, CA
774 Bob Madden, OR
775 Brian Bradbury, OR
776 Elizabeth Hartenstine, USFS CA-BDF, CA
777 Steve Hartenstine, USFS CA-BDF, CA
778 Erin Noonan-Wright
779 Galen Roesler, WY
780 Guy Acuna, AZ
781 Ukonom/Ingram Family, CA
782 Lyle Koegler, CA
783 Michelle Surratt, MT
784 Nicole May, Sister of Grayback Firefighter, TX
785 Paul Iannizzotto, FDNY IMT PIO, NY
786 Steve Parr, CA-ENF, CA
787 Karla Luttrell, BLM, MT
788 Rex Luttrell, BLM, MT
789 Andrew Barey, OR
790 Ryan Garber, ID
791 Kermit Johansson, CAIIMT4
792 Accurate Imprints, ID
793 Philip Gilmore-MAS#1, MA
794 Caroline Miller, AZ
795 Mark Sachara, Flagstaff Fire Dept, AZ
796 Frank Heilman, CA
797 Dave Geible, Freemont County FPD, WY
798 Richard Tinker, Border to Border, AZ
799 Wayne Ching, HI Division of Forestry & Wildlife, CA
800 Curtis Vincent, Montec Fire, CA
801 Paula Nasiatka, In memory of Rick Gale, AZ
802 Ryan B Hopkins, PA
803 DEKE, NE
804 Allen Nevel, OK
805 Josh Davidson, Prescott Hot Shots, AZ
806 Paul Kanton, CA
807 Marty Kanton, CA
808 Chris Clervi, CIIMT#4, CA
809 Steven Chaffin, CA
810 Gary Robrahn, KFD, BFD, ID
811 James R Coleman, AZ
812 Kayla Lemire, MT
813 Russell B Gorden, CA
814 Frank Heilman, CA
815 Marilyn Hansen, NM
816 Suzie Kendall, MT
817 Ellen Dunlap, Boise National Forest, ID
818 Rick Gonzalez, for Daddy Joe, TX
819 Sara Gonzalez, for Daddy Joe, TX
820 Doug Lane, NC
821 Misty Whitehurst, Plumas Feather River R.D., CA
822 Jose Baeza, El Ynque NF-PR-CICC, PR
823 Rob Palmer, Lifetime Membership, WA
824 Frank Mosbacher, CIIMT4, CA
825 Hunter Sondeen, In memory of Milt Stollack & Rick Schwartz, CO
826 Eric Sondeen, In memory of Milt Stollack & Rick Schwartz, CO
827 Tracy Sondeen, In memory of Milt Stollack & Rick Schwartz, CO
828 Greg M Burkhart, IL
829 Lyle Koegler, CA
830 Janelle Walker, CA
831 Don Bergstrand, Safety Don-Alaska Fire Serv, AK
832 Darren Dunnagan, CIIMT4, CA
833 Matthew Armantrout, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
834 Donny Bennett, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
835 Kris Bruinton, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
836 Brett Larsen, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
837 Lowden Perkins, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
838 Benjamin Covault, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
839 Logan Towsey, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
840 Kyle Yurkovich, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
841 Davis Oatway, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
842 Andrew Giunta, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
843 Daniel Lank, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
844 James Norvell, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
845 Chris Koehler, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
846 Jed McFarlane, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
847 Michael Jefferson, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
848 John Sims, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
849 Darren O'Loughlin, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
850 Dean Bures, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
851 Greg Winterland, Lone Peak Hotshots, IT
852 Brent Morrison, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
853 Preston Ley, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
854 Steven Taggert, Lone Peak Hotshots, UT
855 Michael Boone, Los Padres NF Retired, CA
856 Tom Tymon, TMT Fire Suppression, MT
857 Dana Simpson, CA Interagency Management Team 4, CA
858 Bill Hunt, Targhee Wildfire, WA
859 Jeffery Whitney, AZ
860 Patricia Stewart, FL
861 Suzanne Flynn, Fenix Forestry, MT
862 Lily Flynn, Jr Firefighter, Fenix Forestry, MT
863 John Armstrong, CA
864 Leanard Garcia, UT
865 Peter J Harris, Los Padres NF, CA
866 Michael Katen, NE
867 Jody Gossner, Cal Fire AEU, CA
868 Paulicia Larsen, RMA-IMTZ Team B, CO
869 Terry Johnson, NM
870 Loni Dunnagan, CIIMT4, CA
871 The Dunnagan Girls, CA
872 Digby's Fire Support, CA
873 Jim Wallmann, NWS Reno, NV
874 Kendra Mayes, MN
875 Carol O'Bryan, Texas Forest Service, TX
876 Erza Stockman, OR
877 Pete Villa, CA
878 Infrrared Inc, NV
879 Mike Lohrey, WY
880 Phillip Gilmore, MA
881 Todd Like, CO
882 Jason Winbigler, CA BDF S Cal Team 1
883 Linden, McNeilus, MN
884 D Elliott, So Cal Team 3, CA
885 Pat Skaggs, OR
886 John Fisher/SoCal Team 1, CA
887 Nick Kostechko IV, FEO LDF E43
888 Conor McGee, DB Jet Enterprises, ID
889 Grant Osuna, BLM-CDD-AVFC, CA
890 Jeff Rankin, LA County Fire Dept, CA
891 Scott Bailey, CA
892 Daniel Michael, CA
893 Zeph Cunnngham, NPS, Blue Ridge Parkway, VA
894 Sandi Imlay, USFS, UT
895 Linden McNeilus, MN
896 Thomas F Gillett, CA
897 Austin "Kit" McGuire USDA-FS, CO
898 Luara Mayer, PNW Team 2, OR
899 Tom Diani, NV
900 Edie Adams, CA
901 Dale Ransdell, In memory of Mark Ransdell, OR
902 Nicholas Hruby, MN
903 Aaron Mielke, MN Division Forestry, MN
904 Martin O'Toole, CA
905 Brad Knowles, CA
906 Randy Skelton, N Zone Fire Mgt-Black Hills NF, SD
907 Veronica Haynie, CA
908 Monty Me4ssenger, Cal Fire-Siskiyou Unit
909 Bill Kyle, NV
910 Jan Kyle, NV
911 Steve Gage, VA
912 Tallyn Donati-Bridger/Teton-E31
913 Dewey Rebbe, Gila Hotshots, Lifetime Member, NM
914 Brian Gentis, OR
915 Krstofer Evans, OR
916 Stacy Saucedo, NV
917 Larry Alheim, MT
918 Cooper Kittelmann -Gila Hotshots, NM
919 Terra Steed-Gila Hotshots, NM
920 Dennis Suarino WCPD NY Ret., FL
921 Gila, IHC NM
922 Robert Woodbury, MN
923 Jim Dague, So Cal Team 1, CA
924 Bill Moody, WA
925 Matthew Norden, CO
926 Stephen Simmer, MN
927 Thomas Marchant, CIIMT4, CA
928 Brian Diemer, CIIMT4, CA
929 Tricia Christofferson, CIIMT4, CA
930 Richard Stanger, SD
931 Gary Wahlstrom, CA
932 KC Bjornsen, NV
933 Shane Doyle, Gila Hotshots, ID
934 Josh Parker, Gila Hotshots, ID
935 Steven Knight, Gila Hotshots, TX
936 Andy Stout, Gila Hotshots, WA
937 Brian Mansell, Gila Hotshots, NM
938 Jeff Campbell, Gila Hotshots, NM
939 James Purswell, Gila Hotshots, OR
940 Jared Karns, Gila Hotshots, TX
941 Steven Gundersen, Gila Hotshots, CT
942 Erin Kimsey, Gila Hotshots, CA
943 Matthew Bergmann, Gila Hotshots, CO
944 Nick Wydra, Gila Hotshots, OR
945 Tobe Haught, Gila Hotshots, NM
946 Caleb McEvers, Los Padres Hot Shots, CA
947 Lisa Kemper, HTF, NV
948 Michael Wintch, NV
949 B David Calvert, Gila Hotshot, NM
950 Jeff Brown, Gila Hotshots, NM
951 Mat Aoki, Los Padre Hotshots, CA
952 Daniel Fawcett, Los Padre Hotshots, CA
953 William Wrenn, Los Padre Hotshots, CA
954 Linda Austin, USFS Canyon Lakes Ranger Dist, CO
955 Jason Fernandez, Los Padre Hotshots, CA
956 Joshua Kusser, SD
957 Brian O'Leary, WA
958 Lissey Lee, CA
959 Uriel Ortega, CA
960 Riley Nicholas, US Forest Service, CA
961 Lori Greeno, In memory of my loving husband, Lifetime Member
962 Donald Tinsley, CA
963 Jeff Brown, Gila Hotshots, NM
964 Charles Wright, Helicopter Pilot, ID
965 Chris Warren, NC
966 Nicholas Riley, US Forest Service, CA
967 Nate Christiansen, OR
968 Nolene Hollifield, In Memory of Monica Zajanc, Lifetime Member, ID
969 David R Simpsom, PA
970 Jake Cagel, CIIMT4, CA
971 Nigel Allen, CA
972 Patrick W DeNatale, CA
973 Kristin Garrison, Colorado Forest Service, CO
974 Kramers, parents of a smokejumper, NY
975 George Waldheim, MT
976 Jerry Disney, CA
977 Isaac Siegel, Los Padre Hotshots, CA
978 Ryan Bullock, Entiat Hotshots, WA
979 Taija Corso, Entiat Hotshots, WA
980 Anthony Doan, Entiat Hotshots, WA
981 Kyle Gardner, Entiat Hotshots, WA
982 Whitney Graham, Entiat Hotshots, WA
983 Greg Margheim, Entiat Hotshots, WA
984 Robert Johnson, Entiat Hotshots, WA
985 Darcy McDaniel, Entiat Hotshots, WA
986 Creed Pendleton, Entiat Hotshots, WA
987 Dan Pickard, Entiat Hotshots, WA
988 Kevin Ramey, Entiat Hotshots, WA
989 Jaime Sarabia, Entiat Hotshots, WA
990 John Wirth, Entiat Hotshots, WA
991 Jennifer Wren, Entiat Hotshot, WA
992 Nick Yoney, Entiat Hotshots, WA
993 Casey Sanford, Entiat Hotshots, WA
994 Hayley Grant, Entiat Hotshots, WA
995 Jeff Dimke, Entiat Hotshots, WA
996 Ian Morgan, Enitat Hotshots, WA
997 Mike Lewis, IL
998 Clive Sewell, CA
999 Margrete Bjornsen, NV
1000 Chris Morales, Silver State Hotshots, NV
1001 James Bunting, NV
1002 Mike Hadley,Silver State Hotshots, NV
1003 Nicholas Callahan, Silver State Hotshots, NV
1004 Marc Rudkin, Celtic Wings, WY
1005 David LaChapelle, Vale BLM, OR
1006 Megan Williams-Moab E-413, UT
1007 Danell Wimer, Salmon Heli-rappellers
1008 Adam Altergott, SD
1009 James Farrell, ID
1010 Tad Karle, Silver State Hotshots, NV
1011 Justin McCoy, NV
1012 Stephen Nemore, VA
1013 Bradley Washa, UT
1014 Steve Simmons, CA
1015 Mike Ferris, OR
1016 Kevin Michalak, CO
1017 Richard Johnson, Tahoe NF Retired, CA
1018 Michael Sorth, NIA, ID
1019 Michael Shaw, Silver State Hotshots, NV
1020 Mike Warren, WFF Board Member, ID
1021 Sam Dudley, Los Padre Hotshots
1022 Patricia O'Brien, Lolo Hotshots, MT
1024 Jerry Hurley, CA
1026 Chad Cooper, CA
1027 Mike Wilde, NV
1028 Brett Story & Family, CA
1029 Ben Murphy, MT
1030 Bolden Rakeem, IL
1031 Thomas J Rooney, CA
1033 Dean Clark, CO
1034 August Bernardo, UT
1035 Matthew Duveneck, ME
1036 Lindsay Dallison, Eldorado N.F. Engine 33, CA
1037 Robert Brown, Eldorado N.F. Engine 33, CA
1038 Anthony Sigona, Eldorado N.F. Engine 33, CA
1039 Kevin Brown, Eldoardo N.F. Engine 33, CA
1040 Jeremy Bonderer, Eldorado N.F. Engine 33, CA
1041 Victoria Smith, CO
1042 Conor Hughes, Globe IHC Tonto NF
1043 Amy Treadwell, GA
1044 Shannon Myers, MT
1045 Brett Brownlee, NV
1046 Christopher Rush, Angeles National Forest, CA
1047 Jacob Currie, Eldorado NF E-33, CA
1048 Morman Lake, IHC, AZ
1049 Suzanne Bowen, CA
1050 Richard Bowen, CA
1051 Hunter Bowen, CA
1052 Wyatt Bowen, CA
1053 Kristen Bowen, CA
1054 Rod Bloms, BLM, ID
1055 Jimmy Hidalgo, Los Padres Hotshots, CA
1056 Scott Winremute, CO
1057 Miguel Martinez, Los Padre Hotshots, CA
1058 John Diebel, Wyoming Hot Shots 74 & 75, MI
1059 Kevin Kranz, BLM, NV
1060 Terry Kurtzbein, WA
1061 Steve Karkanen,Lolo Hotshots, MT
1062 Robert Lopez, BLM, UT
1063 Rachel Lopez, UT
1064 Matt Hoggard, Black Mountain IHC, NV
1065 Charlie Peters Eldorado N.F. Engine 33
1066 Adam B Garfield, CA
1067 Cecilia McLean, CA
1068 Terra Fondriest, NPS, AR
1069 Tim Fondriest, NPS, AR
1070 David Baker, Shoreline Fire Dept, WA
1071 Steve Hatting, HMNF
1072 Fire Prevention Officer, Eliseo " Chito " Garcia
1073 Dede Kolek/Lassen N.F., CA
1074 Anthony Paul Lochmandy, CO
1075 Abby Lipp, daughter of firefighters, SD
1076 Andy Lipp, Rapid City Fire Department, SD
1077 Gwen Lipp, Black Hills N.F. SD
1078 Matthew Branch, CO
1079 David Farmer, Lolo IHC
1080 Frank R Orr, CDF Retired
1081 Clint Miller, ID
1082 Linda Bellmar Bass, ID
1083 Firestormers, Inc WA
1084 Lori Hawkins, OR
1085 Tom Hawkins, OR
1086 KJF-MYL SMKJ
1087 Ryan Allen, ID
1088 Linda Mahoney, CO
1089 Mike Patten, MT
1090 Andrew Pohlman, CO
1091 Brandon L Strohbehn, CA
1092 Sierra Colwell, CA
1093 Jason French, Dru & Orion's Dad, CA
1094 Christopher Fry-LPF Patrol 75
1095 Tim Chavez, CAL Fire Riverside
1096 Ken Metzler, WY
1097 Bill Arsenault, Wildland Fire Rescue & Injury Care EMS, ID
1098 Terry Tilford, UT
1099 Todd Caudill, VA
1100 Bryan Karchut, BKNF, SD
1101 H.B. Doc Smith, In memory of Kirk Smith, AZ
1102 Kathy Smith, In memory of Kirk Smith, AZ
1103 Nancy L Taylor, mom of a Wildland Firefighter, MT
1104 Tom O'Connell, CIIMT4, CA
1105 Bee Tivald, ID
1106 Christine Tyburski, In honor of our son Mark-Baker River Hot Shot
1107 Alex Miyagishima, Ukonom Hot Shots, CA
1108 Daniel Moore, Northern Arizona IMT, AZ
1109 Jclark-USFS-ANF, CA
1110 Arin Doyle, CA
1111 Daniel Eiszele, CA-LNF E-32
1112 Brian Pimental, Tree Torchin, CA
1113 SoCal Team 1, remember 57, Cbrenzel
1114 Tamara B Johnson, ID
1115 Michael Hoose, CA
1116 Steven Tenorio, CA-LNF E-32
1117 Anthony Harrell, Ukonom Hotshots, CA
1118 Tyler Prothero, Ukonom Hotshots, CA
1119 Andrew Kirksey, Ukonom Hotshots, CA
1120 Christian Siemer, CA
1121 Kyle Hanna, CA
1122 Jacob Wright, Smith River IHC, CA
1123 Daniel Dobyns, NV
1124 Mike Vetti, CA
1125 Aaron McDowell, Ukonom Hotshots, CA
1126 Patrick Titus, CA
1127 Roy Freitas, YNP E 31 El Portal Station, CA
1128 Brian Alexander, KS
1129 Bryce Henderden, NV
1130 Murphy Woodhouse, ID
1131 Blake Vernon, ID
1132 Justin M Lammers, ID
1133 Anthony Starkovich, WA
1134 Josh Aranda, CA-LPF, Flight Crew 528
1135 Danielle Danetra, CA
1136 Corey Finneman, USFS LPF, CA
1137 Sarah Robertson, US Forest Service, OR
1138 Mike Schanberger, S Metro Fire Rescue Authority, CO
1139 Rusty Price, CO
1140 Olympic National Park, In Memory of Andy Palmer
1141 Zachary Allen, Ukonom Hotshots, CA
1142 Brennan Baldwin, CA
1143 Michael McNicholas, Ukonom Hotshots, CA
1144 Steve Nicholson, Plumas Reppellers, CA
1145 The Johnston's, CA
1146 Deborah Sensintaffar, San Bernadino City Fire, CA
1147 Tom Sensintaffar, USDA Forest Service BDF, CA
1148 Adam Butler, CA
1149 Arlen Hirsch NDF, NV
1150 Chuck Fox, NDF, NV
1151 Victor Almanza, CA
1152 Chip Collins, WY
1153 Gary Kirpach, MT
1154 Kelly M Russell, CA
1155 The Cherry's CA
1156 John Gross, Arrowhead IHC CA
1157 Steve Shaw, BLM AZ State Office
1158 Mickey Hall, CA
1159 Debbie DeBlois-Stewart, MA
1160 McAlpine Greg, La Mesa Fire Department, CA
1161 Austin Catlin, ID
1162 Andrew Rishavy, MN
1163 Robert Krapfel, ID
1164 Liz Kinney, USFS, OR
1165 Bob Beebe, Modoc IHC, CA
1166 Charles Barber, Modoc IHC, CA
1167 Terry Warlick, Modoc IHC, CA
1168 Michael DeBlois, Modoc IHC, CA
1169 Jason Raabe, Modoc IHC, CA
1170 Che Perez, Modoc IHC, CA
1171 Juan Castaneda, Modoc IHC, CA
1172 Ryan Rathmann, Modoc IHC, CA
1173 Micah Windbigler, Modoc IHC, CA
1174 Christopher White, Modoc IHC, CA
1175 Brant Lindquist, Modoc IHC, CA
1176 Keith Pugh, Modoc IHC, CA
1177 Chris Trotter, Modoc IHC, CA
1178 Roger Cronley III, Modoc IHC, CA
1179 Jeff Fitzwater, Modoc IHC, CA
1180 Alex Melgar, Modoc IHC, CA
1181 Lee Larson, Modoc IHC, CA
1182 Darryl Kuehl, Modoc IHC, CA
1183 Quinn Wolowicz, Modoc IHC, CA
1184 Adam Martinez, Modoc IHC, CA
1185 Robert Gibbons, Modoc IHC, CA
1186 Shane Tosse, Modoc IHC, CA
1186 Brad White, Diamond Mountain Hotshots, CA
1187 Christopher Kennedy, Ukonom Hotshots, CA
1188 Ben Elwell, CA
1189 Rick Hernandez, CA
1190 Shealeigh Fawcett, wife of Los Padres Hotshots, CA
1191 Jennie Mannie, CA
1192 Tommy Hawkins, Ukonom Hotshots, CA
1193 Kevin Norton, Diamond Mountain Hotshots, CA
1194 Dustin Poe, Diamond Mountain Hotshots, CA
1195 Rob Winkler, Diamond Mountain Hotshots, CA
1196 Stetson-Lee Tor, CO
1197 Steven Eck, CA
1198 Will McKinney, CA
1199 Keith Martin, CA
1200 James Kathleen, CA
1201 Carolyn Winkler, OR
1202 Dale A Mendes, Ukonom IHC
1203 Nolan Reynolds, Ukonom Hotshots, CA
1204 Robyn Woods, CA
1205 Zobel Abra, CA
1206 Joseph Johnson, CA
1207 Karli Knudsen, WY
1208 Anne Slovisky, MT
1210 Nicholas Helliwell, LPF-E-35, CA
1211 Marley Sitz, BLM, ID
1212 Jerry May, Justin May's Father, WA
1213 Justin Johnson, UT
1214 Gary Todd, CA
1215 Bernard Deyo, CA
1216 Mateo Matthew, CA
1217 Tony B Thaler, NV
1218 Carrie A Thaler, NV
1219 Amy Henderson, NPS, MA
1220 Chris Orr, CA
1221 Debbie Andersen, CA
1222 Alexis Gabaldo, Silver State Hotshots, NV
1223 Justin Cutler, Silver State Hotshots, NV
1224 Chris Ahnlund, Silver State Hotshots, NV
1225 Lane Wagner, Silver State Hotshots, NV
1226 Josh Ingram, Ukonom Hotshots, CA
1227 Mike Madrid, NV
1228 Chelsea Nied, PIO2, VA
1229 Brian Faith, SD
1230 Travis Gliato, Cal Fire E2660
1231 Eric Miller, OR
1232 Scott Gorman, Dalton IHC, CA
1233 Greg Nordyke, AZ
1234 Mike Klimek, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1235 Allen Schultze, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1236 Bobby Willis, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1237 Leland Ratcliff, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1238 Michael Vest, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1239 Fernando Estrada, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1240 Nicole Hickok, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1241 Dan Jimenez, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1242 Manny Bateson, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1243 Josh Reeves, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1244 Brett Mathews, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1245 Jeb Quinn, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1246 Paul Wiginton, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1247 Jose Rodriguez, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1248 Ry Phipps, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1249 Matt Davis, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1250 Alfred Hartman, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1251 Cavan, Quam, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1252 Tanya Moyes, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1253 Luke Mayne, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1254 Matt Weston, Lassen Hotshots, CA
1255 Joe Blutas, In memory of Thomas Marovich Jr, TN
1256 Oliver Jones, Idaho City Hotshot, ID
1257 Steve Traverso, Idaho City Hotshot, ID
1258 Grif Cochrau, Idaho City Hotshot, ID
1259 Charlie Martin, Idaho City Hotshot, ID
1260 Jerome Noble, Idaho City Hotshot, ID
1261 Randy Lamb, Idaho City Hotshot, ID
1262 Matthew Thornton, Idaho City Hotshot, ID
1263 Adam Benkula, Idaho City Hotshot, ID
1264 James Omstead, Idaho City Hotshot, ID
1265 Brian Brennan, Idaho City Hotshot, ID
1266 Brian Cardoza, Idaho City Hotshot, ID
1267 Hadley Clark, Idaho City Hotshot, ID
1268 Steve Ramaekers, Idaho City Hotshot, ID
1269 Matthew Casabona, Idaho City Hotshot, ID
1270 Jonathan Filardo, Idaho City Hotshot, ID
1271 Wendy Janssen, Idaho City Hotshot, ID
1272 Lawrence Brent Wolf, Idaho City Hotshot, ID
1273 Michael Elles, CA
1274 George Chappell, UT
1275 Linda Chappell, UT
1276 Josh Codding, NV
1277 Jack Costell, Sac Metro Fire, Nor Cal Team
1278 Aaron Lowe, Nor Cal T2, CA
1279 Isaac Naylor, CA
1280 Tony Sandrini, Vista Grande Hot Shots, CA
1281 Martin Chick, Heaps Peak Helitack, CA
1282 Cameron Rings, Heaps Peak Helitack, CA
1283 Patty Gratham, U.S. Forest Service, CA
1284 Kelley Cudworth, Mother of a Bear Divide Hot Shot, CA
1285 Norman L Pope, Cool Mule Inc, CA
1286 Sasha Ernst, Cumberland Gap NHP, Wildland Fire Module, TN
1287 Yvonne D Michel, USFS, CA
1288 Ken Van Wig, Ventura County Fire, CA
1289 Manuel Valdovinos, USFS, CA
1290 Richard Sinkovitz, Arrowhead Hotshots, CA
1291 Kyle Clendenen, BLM, CA
1292 James Pilsmaker, USDA Forest Service, Heaps Helitack, CA
1293 Jeremy Ellis, USFS Heaps Peak Helitack, CA
1294 William Carlson, USFS Heaps Peak Helitack, CA
1295 Eric Gandolfi, USFS Heaps Peak Helitack, CA
1296 Dave Kokesh, Heaps Peak Helitack, CA
1297 Robert Laeng, USFS CIIMT4, CA
1298 Debra Mayer, CA
1299 Bonnie Wood, Area Command Team 3, ID
1300 Robert Kittridge, Fire Flame Front Fire Resources, CO
1301 Nancy Kittridge, Fire Flame Front Fire Resources, CO
1302 Bobby Shindelar, CA
1303 John Bates, CIIMT4, CA
1304 Niccholas Giger, Price Valley Helirappellers, ID
1305 Barry Burt, NV
1306 Christopher J Mandrick, AZ
1307 Brandon Alicea, Iron Mountain Handcrew, ENF, CA
1308 Daniel Romero Iron Mountain Hancrew, ENF, CA
1309 Jessamy Brashears, CA
1310 Dave Soldavini, CA
1311 Meredith Wendt, CA
1312 Gilbert Family, MT
1313 John Dinwiddie, OR
1314 Scott (Pig Pen ) Fry, TX
1315 Mike Weiham, CA
1316 Dan Gallagher, Iron Mountain Handcrew, ENF, CA
1317 R Chance Stewart, UT
1318 Kris Eriksen, Portland Nimo, OR
1319 Tom Cable, Portland Nimo, OR
1320 John Pendergast, Portland Nimo, OR
1321 Leah Wills, Firestorm, W.F.S. Inc, CA
1322 Jess Wills, Firestorm, W.F.S. Inc, CA
1323 James Payne, Dugger Hughes Type 1 Inc
1324 Glenn S Bartter, Rocky Mountain Coord Center, CO
1325 Levi Ray, Boundary Peak Hotshots, CA
1326 Courtney Nicole Fields, NV
1326 Mark Wobus, TX
1327 Trevor Pollock, UT
1328 Bobby Joe Hawkins Jr, AR
1329 Andrew D Gruenberg, CA
1330 S.B. Sandhaus, CA
1331 Ricardo Lopez, Iron Mountain Handcrew, ENF, CA
1332 Dustin L Chavez, TX
1333 Jesse Kohler, Iron Mountain Handcrew, ENF, CA
1334 Kieran Martin, Iron Mountain Handcrew, ENF, CA
1335 Alexis Hadley, Iron Mountain Handcrew, ENF, CA
1336 Peter Hidalgo, Iron Mountain Handcrew, ENF, CA
1337 Barton H. Dorman, Bald Mountain Helitack 517, CA
1338 Jake Trevino, Bald Mountain Helitack 517, CA
1339 Nick Gauthier, Bald Mountain Helitack 517, CA
1340 Jared Orrock, Bald Mountain Helitack 517, CA
1341 Aaron Silva, Bald Mountain Helitack 517, CA
1342 Ben Clawson, Bald Mountain Helitack 517, CA
1343 Tiffany Reyes, Bald Mountain Helitack 517, CA
1344 Matt Muller, Bald Mountain Helitack 517, CA
1345 Catherine Wharton, Bald Mountain Helitack 517, CA
1346 Josh Kilgore, Bald Mountain Helitack 517, CA
1347 David Phillips, Bald Mountain Helitack 517, CA
1348 Justin Grant, Bald Mountain Helitack 517, CA
1349 Shannon K. Cowen, Bald Mountain Helitack 517, CA
1350 Cody Blanco, Bald Mountain Helitack 517, CA
1351 Mike T. Perez, Bald Mountain Helitack 517, CA
1352 Phill Bell, Bald Mountain Helitack 517, CA
1353 Blaine Coyle, Bald Mountain Helitack 517, CA
1354 Michael C. Ringleb Jr., Bald Mountain Helitack 517, CA
1357 Nick Giannettino, Portland NIMO, OR
1358 Steve Klosterman, US Forest Service, CA
1359 Peter To, USFS-Allegheny N.F., PA
1360 James P. Hallman, OR
1361 Nicolas Fernandez, NV
1362 Jackie Harrell, CA
1363 Christine L. Hiebert, OR
1364 Rob Scott, AZ
1365 Cara Scott, AZ
1366 Judy Eddy, NV
1367 Jim Brown, OR
1368 George Broyles, CA
1369 Jerry Hoffman, Midewin Hotshots, IL
1370 Barry Kleckler, Midewin Hotshots, IL
1371 Nate Hein, Midewin Hotshots, IL
1372 Camden Bumpus, Midewin Hotshots, IL
1373 Rakeem Bolden, Midewin Hotshots, IL
1374 Brandon Cardenas, Midewin Hotshots, IL
1375 Ricky Gurrero, Midewin Hotshots, IL
1376 Drew Dingmann, Midewin Hotshots, IL
1377 Jared Grams, Midewin Hotshots, IL
1378 Tandy Garvin, Midewin Hotshots, IL
1379 Paul Koehler, Midewin Hotshots, IL
1380 Alex Murrell, Midewin Hotshots, IL
1381 Nate Ochs, Midewin Hotshots, IL
1382 Josh Strohmeyer, Midewin Hotshots, IL
1383 Mike Finch, Midewin Hotshots, IL
1384 Dave Sloan, Midewin Hotshots, IL
1385 Karl Cook, Midewin Hotshots, IL
1386 William Almand, Bonneville IHC, UT
1387 Zach Henseler, Bonneville IHC, UT
1388 Robert Barrett, Bonneville IHC, UT
1389 Christopher Hoerter, Bonneville IHC, UT
1390 Christien Berninger, Bonneville IHC, UT
1391 Connor Dady, Bonneville IHC, UT
1392 Caleb Merrill, Bonneville IHC, UT
1393 Anthony L. Saylor, Bonneville IHC, UT
1394 Dan Stucki, Bonneville IHC, UT
1395 James L. Thomaston, Bonneville IHC, UT
1396 Bill Alleman, Bonneville IHC, UT
1397 Robert "Skip" Puckett, Bonneville IHC, UT
1398 Chris Kirby, Bonneville IHC, UT
1399 Matthew Irving, Bonneville IHC, UT
1400 Scott B. Schmidt, Bonneville IHC, UT
1401 Thomas Phelps, Los Padres Hotshots
1402 Robert Johnson, WA
1403 George LoCascio III, Mormon Lake IHC, AZ
1404 Richard May, Mormon Lake IHC, AZ
1405 Whitney Jiter, Mormon Lake IHC, AZ
1406 Norm Williams, Mormon Lake IHC, AZ
1407 Corey P Wilson, Mormon Lake IHC, AZ
1408 Nicholas Behrends, Mormon Lake IHC, AZ
1409 Robert Shiock, Mormon Lake IHC, AZ
1410 Jessica Waltenburg, Mormon Lake IHC, AZ
1411 Ryan Russart, Mormon Lake IHC, AZ
1412 Lynn Fredenburg, Mormon Lake IHC, AZ
1413 Aaron Graeser, Mormon Lake IHC, AZ
1414 Mario Orozco, Mormon Lake IHC, AZ
1415 Jason Bennett, Granite Mountain IHC, AZ
1416 Sandra O'Clock, CO
1417 Cesar Correa, Kern Valley Hotshots, CA
1418 Darren Quick, Kern Valley Hotshots, CA
1419 Daniel Mora, Kern Valley Hotshots, CA
1420 Ricardo Rubio, Kern Valley Hotshots, CA
1421 Rey Baires, Kern Valley Hotshots, CA
1422 Jorge Suarez, Kern Valley Hotshots, CA
1423 Marshall Noel, Kern Valley Hotshots, CA
1424 Dustin Carle, Kern Valley Hotshots, CA
1425 Javier Franco, Kern Valley Hotshots, CA
1426 Miguel Marquez, Kern Valley Hotshots, CA
1427 Armando Arvizu, Kern Valley Hotshots, CA
1428 Jarret Carle, Kern Valley Hotshots, CA
1429 Robert Ordonez, Kern Valley Hotshots, CA
1430 Joseph Darling, Kern Valley Hotshots, CA
1431 Daniel Diaz, Kern Valley Hotshots, CA
1432 Felix Valle, Kern Valley Hotshots, CA
1433 Juan Najera, Kern Valley Hotshots, CA
1434 Abner Lopez, Kern Valley Hotshots, CA
1435 Phil Tripp, Novato Fire Dist., CA
1436 Maria E Rios, CA
1437 Tom Holley, AZ
1438 Keith K Bedonie, San Juan IHC, CO
1439 Curtis Hummel, CA
1440 Ben Iverson, WI
1441 Michelle Ross, CA
1442 Doug Ross, CA
1443 Mike Anderson, AZ
1444 Dustee Martinet, ID
1445 Ken Malgren, ID
1446 Russell Amidon, CO
1447 Maudie Colvin, CO
1448 JP Gastard, Los Padres Hotshots, CA
1449 Keith Mitchell, NPS, Black Hills Fire Use Module, SD
1450 JH McKenzie, CA
1451 Teresa Miller, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1452 Kyle Tolosano, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1453 John Mears, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1454 Mitch Barry, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1455 Josh Wilson, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1456 Kevin Moglia, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1457 Tyler Detrick, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1458 Susan Bissell, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1459 Glen Dietz, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1460 Matt Moutinho, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1461 Colin Switzer, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1462 Shawn Zickefoose, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1463 Phil Hawkins, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1464 Devin Magee, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1465 Sam Cross, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1466 Mike Allan, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1467 Ron Graves, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1468 Brandon Tatlow, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1469 Cory Cherrill, Shasta Trinity Fly Crew, CA
1470 Jesse Gray, Stanislaus IHC, CA
1471 Sean K Alvarez, Stanislaus IHC, CA
1472 Brian M Paul, Stanislaus IHC, CA
1473 Brandon Hull, Stanislaus IHC, CA
1474 Doroteo Resendiz, Stanislaus IHC, CA
1475 Brandon Osanna, Stanislaus IHC, CA
1476 Eliseo Garcia, Stanislaus IHC, CA
1477 Jonathan Wolf, Stanislaus IHC, CA
1478 Matt Silliman, Stanislaus IHC, CA
1479 Martin Andrada, Stanislaus IHC, CA
1480 Christopher Johnson, Stanislaus IHC, CA
1481 Matt Holmstrom, American River Hotshots, CA
1482 Justin M Maenhout, American River Hotshots, CA
1483 Debra Knagenhelm, NV
1484 Kathleen A Kennedy, KY
1485 Steve Johnson, USFS, CA
1486 Michael R Czaja, Colorada State University, CO
1487 Douglas Logan, FL
1488 Candace Vialpando-Schmidle
1489 Paul Cerda, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1490 Eric Jones, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1491 James Champ, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1492 Shawn Phillips, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1493 Zach Becker, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1494 Tom Dillon, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1495 Travis Ramsey, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1496 Gerald Tuzon, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1497 Lucas Stringfield, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1498 Dru Phillips, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1499 Mark Fogg, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1500 Mike Perryman, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1501 Noel Durant, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1502 Cole Axthelm, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1503 Todd Ruzicka, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1504 Brent Fleming, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1505 William Edwards, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1506 Justin Kysar, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1507 Matt Rothleufner, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1508 Chris Haines, Alpine Hotshots, CO
1509 Henry Reichert, CA
1510 Mark Siebert, Fire Resource Co, CA
1511 Tim Vesonder, USFS ANF, E11, CA
1512 James Huston, Laguna Hotshots, CA
1513 BT Waler, AZ
1514 Samantha Gardner, CA
1515 Jeffrey Buscher, CA
1516 Diane Cauglin, Cauglin Family of Hotshots, ID
1517 Michael Coltrane, Coconino Cruze Mormon Lake IHC, CA
1518 Barbara J Stewart, VA
1519 Kenneth G Johnson, VA
1520 Gracie Moore, USDA FS #4 Smoke Jumper Pilot, ID
1521 Patricia Sullivan, AZ
1522 William Chorba, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1523 Marc Chavez, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1524 Richard Stratton, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1525 Eric Hoolahan, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1526 Robert Humbert, First Strike Envionmental CO, OR
1527 Roger Akins, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1528 Harry Winston, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1529 Jim Robles, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1530 Josh Alexander, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1531 Aaron Baker, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1532 Bryce Boleyn, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1533 Michael Cary, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1534 Jeff Fox, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1535 Joseph Frates, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1536 Anthony Galati, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1537 Kyle Haney, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1538 Richard Haney, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1539 Tim Hawkins, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1540 Robert Hoag, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1541 Mathew Hurley, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1542 Jeremy Jones, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1543 Kevin Jones, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1544 Thomas Knight, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1545 Dan Lethlean, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1546 Jason McDow, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1547 Zachariah Fadden, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1548 Chris Meford, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1549 Dylan Mores, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1550 Brian Peters, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1551 Mike Smith, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1552 Russell Smith, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1553 Jason Spradley, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1554 Elliott Standish, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1555 Zeb Twete, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1556 Lewis Warner, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1557 Jerid Williams, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1558 Jesse C Ashburm, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1559 Bryan Baker, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1560 James D Bonnell, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1561 Ryan Cyphert, First Strike Envrionmental CO, OR
1562 Chris Denney, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1563 Cody Bubois, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1564 Russell Finnell, First Strike Envrionmental CO, OR
1565 Troy Finnell, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1566 Jerrod Jones, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1567 Rusty F Ortiz, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1568 Nathaniel L Schouten, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1569 Lance Watson, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1570 Robert Abell, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1571 Frank Lancaster, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1572 Bekki Brownfield, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1573 Melisa Sulffridge, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1574 James Reich, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1575 Jeff Case, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1576 Lance Robinson, WY
1577 Naomi Briggs, In Memory of FF Paramedic Al Bench, UT
1578 Allen Briggs, In Memory of FF Paramedic Al Bench, UT
1579 Brad Stewart, Iron Mountain Handcrew, CA
1580 Lyle Balcom, Iron Mountain Handcrew, CA
1581 Alle Recor, Iron Mountain Handcrew, CA
1582 Ben Day, Iron Mountain Hancrew, CA
1583 Clinton Hartman, Iron Mountain Handcrew, CA
1584 Lee Bliss, Iron Mountain Handcrew, CA
1585 Chris Shivaun, Chief Gold Hill FPD, CO
1586 Rory Davimes, Iron Mountain Handcrew, CA
1587 Joshua Seda, Iron Mountain Handcrew, CA
1588 Rex Reed, Washington State Team #2, WA
1589 Lucas Pascucci, MT
1590 James Rule, Centennial Fire Crew, KY
1591 Maegan Maughan, USFS, ID
1592 Kuo Evans, Boise National Forest, ID
1593 Taiga Rohrer, Zion National Forest, UT
1594 John Randy Hart, BLM UT
1595 Mike Dettori, USFS, ID
1596 Casey Moore, USFS, ID
1597 David French, Sierra Fire Prot District, NV
1598 Thomas Morgan, Globe Hotshots, AZ
1599 Ricardo Romero, Globe Hotshots, AZ
1600 Barbara Dunham, BLM Carson City, NV
1601 Mark Babieracki, USFS Globe Hotshots, AZ
1602 Lois Pickens, USFS, CA
1603 Charles B Sweet, Carson Hotshots, SD
1604 Kathleen Kreyns, USFS, CA
1605 Steven Dobbs, USFS, UT
1606 Kevin Brown, USFS, CA
1607 John Platt, Logan Hotshots, UT
1608 Jeff Peterson, BLM, CA
1609 Hope Kuo, NF, ID
1610 Dale Ball, La Canada FLT, CA
1611 Paul Hyde, Chula Vista Fire, CA
1612 Paul Meyer. OH-WAF/CA-SRF, OH
1613 Dick Reynolds, USFS Region 5, CA
1614 Darla Stolte, CA
1615 Frank Romero, Brecken Ridge Crew, CA
1616 Elias Hurtado, USFS Carson Interagency Hotshot Crew, NM
1617 Evan Carlos, CDF, CA
1618 David Whitney, SoCal Team 2 LACOFD, CA
1619 Kevin Pellman, BIA Navajo Hotshots, NM
1620 Jay Godson, San Jaun Hotshots, CO
1621 Michael Ryan McCoy, USFS Globe Shots, AZ
1622 Erin N. Lockward, USFS, AZ
1623 Nick Mendoza, USFS, CA
1624 Jay C. Nichols, Chester Fire, CA
1625 Victoria Estrada, BLM, CA
1626 Bonnie Reynolds, USFS, CA
1627 Curtis Embring, USFS Mormon Lake, AZ
1628 Tracy Stull, ID
1629 Korina Rasmussen, USFS, ID
1630 Christopher Moore, AK
1631 Clayton Rizzi, USFS CNF
1632 Armando Pina, USFS, CA
1634 Jay Cantieri, OH
1635 Scott Grasmick, USFS, CA
1636 Jon Peterson, NV
1637 Marcus, Beasley, SC
1638 Maeve Hanley, CA
1639 Mark Masters, Chloeta Fire LLC, OK
1640 Jeff Sanocki, Kaibab Engine 713, AZ
1641 Angel Bran, Del Rosa Hot Shots, CA
1642 Michael Morgan, Del Rosa Hot Shots, CA
1643 Andrew Nunez, Del Rosa Hot Shots, CA
1644 Augustin Flores, Del Rosa Hot Shots, CA
1645 Humberto Ramos, Del Rosa Hot Shots, CA
1646 Anthony Mack, Del Rosa Hotshots, CA
1647 Dustin Blair, Del Rosa Hot Shots, CA
1648 Robert Velasquez, Del Rosa Hot Shots, CA
1649 Jack Masters, Del Rosa Hot Shots, CA
1650 Asher Hart, Del Rosa Hot Shots, CA
1651 Seth McKinney, Del Rosa Hot Shots, CA
1652 Lincoln Peters, Del Rosa Hot Shots, CA
1653 James R Tomaselli, Del Rosa Hot Shots, CA
1654 Tim Korioth, Del Rosa Hotshots, CA
1655 Sierra Brown, Del Rosa Hotshots, CA
1656 Collin Drew Borden, Del Rosa Hotshots, CA
1657 Eoin Hartel, Del Rosa Hotshots, CA
1658 David Borero, Del Rosa Hot Shots, CA
1659 Mark Helm, CA
1660 Tom Padgett, WA
1661 Johnathann Alvarez, Diamond Fire, OR
1662 Erik D Taylor, TN
1663 Tyler Bentley, USFS, WA, Lifetime Member
1664 Gabriel Garcia, CA
1665 Ken Bochniak, ID
1666 Kris Sterbens, ANF, CA
1667 Lindsay Skaggs, CO
1668 Peter Coy, CA
1669 Vicki Ramming, OR
1670 Alison Boyce, Alaska Fire Service, AK
1671 Jordan Griffel, ID
1672 Timothy G Beck, AZ
1673 Justin Townsend, CA
1674 Andy Delmas, ID
1675 Jennifer Jones, Moab BLM, UT
1676 Clark Maughan, Moab BLM E6414, UT
1677 Papa "Nugget" Maughan, Moab BLM, UT
1678 Vom Steeg Geerhett, OR
1679 John Roberti Peterson, AZ
1680 Jamie Leigh-Powell
1681 Parry Brington, ID
1682 Scott Livengood, CA
1683 Kendal Wilson, Logan Hotshots, UT
1684 Thomas Gregg, Price Valley Heli-Rappellers, ID
1685 Esther Schnur, Price Valley Heli-Rappellers, ID
1686 Shaniko Nichol-Driskill, Price Valley Heli-Rappellers, ID
1687 Chris Brown, Price Valley Heli-Rappellers, ID
1688 Denny Lewis, Price Valley Heli-Rappellers, ID
1689 Christopher Carr, Price Valley Heli-Rappellers, ID
1690 Todd M Pederson, Price Valley Heli-Rappellers, ID
1691 Jeremy Alexander, Price Valley Heli-Rappellers, ID
1692 Seth Weber, Price Valley Heli-Rappellers, ID
1693 Joe Rinaldi, Price Valley Heli-Rappellers, ID
1694 Matthew Shaddle, Price Valley Heli-Rappellers, ID
1695 David Crumb, Price Valley Heli-Rappellers, ID
1696 Payette Mello, Price Valley Heli-Rappellers, ID
1697 Matt Clinton, Price Valley Heli-Rappellers, ID
1698 David Ruhl, Caribou-Targhee NF, ID
1699 Pete Soderquist, WA
1700 Mike Purdy, USFS Retired, CA
1701 Pete Hultine, CA
1702 Johnny Clem, Klamath Hotshots, CA
1703 Robert Mac Gregor, OR
1704 Lizzie Kurpies, CA
1705 Donald Carpenter, WY
1706 Cheryl Carpenter, WY
1707 Marko Ruble, WY
1708 Madeline Ruble, WY
1709 Gordon Ruble, WY
1710 Brad Ruble, WY
1711 Jan Amen, Forest Service, TX
1713 Travis Calka, Texas Canyon Hotshots, CA
1714 Sean Allen Beswick, Texas Canyon Hotshots, CA
1715 Brad Olson, Texas Canyon Hotshots, CA
1716 Zachary Welton, Texas Canyon Hotshots, CA
1717 Phil Matthews, Texas Canyon Hotshots, CA
1719 Herbert Tejada, Texas Canyon Hotshots, CA
1720 Evan Jones, Texas Canyon Hotshots, CA
1721 James Kepler, Texas Canyon Hotshots, CA
1722 Bret Figueroa, Texas Canyon Hotshots, CA
1723 Bryan Monterrosa, Texas Canyon Hotshots, CA
1724 Keith Garcia, Texas Canyon Hotshots, CA
1725 Paul Brady, Texas Canyon Hotshots, CA
1726 Jesus Palencia, Texas Canyon Hotshots, CA
1727 Josh Thomas, Texas Canyon Hotshots, CA
1728 Danny Breuklander, Texas Canyon Hotshots, CA
1729 Jeff Locke, Texas Canyon Hotshots, CA
1730 Kevin Grant, Texas Canyon Hotshots, CA
1731 John Armstrong, Texas Canyon Hotshots, CA
1732 Tom Daer, In Memory of Remy Pochelon, MT
1733 Nancy Anderson, In Memory of Remy Pochelon, WA
1734 Jim Parker, In Memory of Remy Pochelon, ID
1735 Brooks Mabery, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
1736 Samuel Teat, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
1737 Nathan Ogan, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
1738 Eric Encallado, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
1739 Jesse Hendricks, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
1740 Kristin Halbeisen, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
1741 Joel Rodriguez, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
1742 Michael Medrano, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
1743 Daniel Hetherwich, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
1744 Shane Greene, Vanenberg Hotshots, CA
1745 Eric Garcia, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
1746 Shawn Whilt, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
1747 Scott Cox, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
1748 Richard Strange, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
1749 Cody Lee, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
1750 Taylor Bennett, Vandenberg Hotshots, CA
1751 Colby Stout, ANF E37, CA
1752 Walter Canizalez, CA
1753 Aaron Cranage, CA
1754 Joy Augustine, OR
1755 Al Augustine, OR
1756 Jake Garcia, Bear Divide Hotshots, CA
1757 Linda Kerr, CO
1758 Ken Kremensky, Barona FPD CIIMT #2, CA
1759 Dustin Foote, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1760 Trevor Krueger, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1761 Wes Harper, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1762 Michelle Krueger, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1763 Lori Onate, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1764 Judy McLaughlin, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1765 Isaac Adevai, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1766 Elaine Frye, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1767 Ray Wylie, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1768 Dwayne Pine, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1769 Derek Matchett, First Strike Environmental, CO, OR
1770 Geoffrey Moser, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1771 Alex Cook, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1772 Jeremy Rockholt, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1773 Ryan Dickenson, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1774 Mark Maxwell, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1775 Richard Wayne Frazier, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1776 Ben Strasburg, First Strike Environmental CO, OR
1777 John Bisso, Kachina Aviation, ID
1778 Phyllis Hargrave, In Memory Remy Pochelon, MT
1779 Marissa Dees, Truckee Hotshots, CA
1780 William Bettencourt, Truckee Hotshots, CA
1781 Nathan Dunmire, Truckee Hotshots, CA
1782 Justin Rexrode, Truckee Hotshots, CA
1783 James Smith, Truckee Hotshots, CA
1784 Tyler Livezey, Truckee Hotshots, CA
1785 Justin Smith, Truckee Hotshots, CA
1786 Jesse Shirley, Truckee Hotshots, CA
1787 Eric Johnson, IL
1788 Chris Cromwell, Boise District BLM, ID
1789 Nate Williamson, CO
1800 Ashley Eudene Taylor, MT
1801 Laila Murfin, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1802 Travis Orange, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1803 Jack Sevelson, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1804 Graham Hunt, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1805 Christopher Clark, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1806 Mike Sherman, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1807 Matthew Siameng, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1808 Christopher Marson, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1809 Joel A Schilling, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1810 Chris Flores, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1811 Jourdain Flores, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1812 Jesse Frid, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1813 Chris Lee, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1814 Jesse Duran, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1815 Ismael Marine, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1816 Patrick Callahan, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1817 Collin Shafer, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1818 Jason Bates, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1819 Martin Senter, Plumas Hotshots, CA
1820 Hail K Lovell, Craig Hotshots, CO
1821 Shawn Telford, Craig Hotshots, CO
1822 Anthony Gholson, Craig Hotshots, CO
1823 Matthew Kilgriff, Craig Hotshots, CO
1824 Hans C Casperson, Craig Hotshots, CO
1825 Ryan Tigera, Craig Hotshots, CO
1826 Andy Bernard, Craig Hotshots, CO
1827 Timothy C Nix, Craig Hotshots, CO
1828 Karl Kecman, Craig Hotshots, CO
1829 Daniel Reanen, Craig Hotshots, CO
1830 Samuel F Castaldo, Craig Hotshots, CO
1831 C.W. Portell, Craig Hotshots, CO
1832 Brian Henley, Craig Hotshots, CO
1833 Brett Barnes, Craig Hotshots, CO
1834 Kevin Thompson, Craig Hotshots, CO
1835 Troy Schaus, Craig Hotshots, CO
1836 Jim Rebenack, Craig Hotshots, CO
1837 John Leavitt, ME
1838 Tim Williams, CAL Fire-LMU, CA
1839 Paul Mintier, CO
1840 Joseph Rusgrove, CA
1841 Eduardo Rodriguez, CA
1842 Jason Garcia, CA
1843 Glen Claypool, ID
1844 Mark A Whitney, MD
1845 Steven Gutierrez, CA
1846 Adam Wisely, US Forest Service, CO
1847 Shardul Raval, Portland NIMO, OR
1848 Georgia Holton, AK
1849 Jeff Keiser, CA
1850 Scott Gregory Burghardt, Klamath Hotshots, CA
1851 Mackenzie Green, Klamath IHC, CA
1852 Thomas Dunavent, Klamath IHC, CA
1853 Maurice C Baker, Klamath IHC, CA
1854 Devin & Katherine Parks, Klamath IHC, CA
1855 Andrew Bird, Klamath IHC, CA
1856 Rye Hall, Klamath IHC,CA
1857 Geoffrey Phelan, Klamath IHC, CA
1858 Gauyan Jefferson, Klamath IHC, CA
1859 Joel Berg, Klamath IHC, CA
1860 Will Dituro, Klamath IHC, CA
1861 Trevor Johnson, Klamath IHC, CA
1862 Roy Taylor, Klamath IHC, CA
1863 Eric M. Garcia, Klamath IHC, CA
1864 Thomas Fielden,CA
1865 Mark Johnston, Truckee Hotshots, NV
1866 Ventura Cnty Prof. FF Association Employee's
1867 Tym Sauter, WI
1868 Sean Hendrix, Grayback Forestry Inc, OR
1869 Daniel Michael, AZ
1870 Anne D Connor, BLM Alaska Fire Service, Lifetime Member
1871 Paul Sever, ID
1872 Ryan Ross, CA
1873 Jan Fleming, PA
1874 Chad W Carroll, USFS ANF, CA
1875 Kathy Carroll, EMS Instuctor, CA
1876 Schafer Kinnaman, Central W X Zone, AZ IMT
1877 Joseph Boggs, USFS, CA
1878 Jay Milot, ME
1879 Tom Marovich Sr, CA
1880 Patricia Eder, USFS , In Memory of Mike Breggemann, ID
1881 Rex Hambly, CA
1882 Mike Martinez, Sunsites Pearce Fire Dist, AZ
1883 Sandy Knowles, OR
1884 Raymond Bahn, P.O. Bahn & Sons, CA
1885 Josh DuBoise, TX
1886 Kyle Esparza, Mendocino Hotshots, CA
1887 Karl Schlitt, NE
1888 Justin Jones, FL
1889 David K Breglia, CA
1890 Steve Cawsey, In Memory of Esperanza, IL
1891 Jay Gardner, Fire Dozer Operator LA CA Fire
1892 Darrin Quigley, CA
1893 Becky Jenison, NIFC-JFSP
1894 Patrick Segar, AZ
1895 Melinda McGann, FS Rocky Mtn Region, NIRC
1896 Bruce Campbell, Albion River Campground
1897 Lesile Thibeault, MA
1898 Diz Allen, ID
1899 Bill Allen, ID
1900 Leasha Omeasoo, White Grass Fire Suppression, MT
1901 Dustin Weathermax, White Grass Fire Suppression, MT
1902 Brian Dompierre, CO
1903 Rick Charlson, OR
1904 Nina Charlson, OR
1904 Jake Charlson, OR
1905 Jim Hambly, OR
1906 Clark Mcllvain, CA
1907 Roger Reins, CA
1908 Suzy Walton, CA
1909 Joe English, CA
1910 Chris Hinkle, CO
1911 Jack Wilson, In Memory of Kevin Wilson, ID
1912 Cynthia Wilson, In Memory of Kevin Wilson, ID
1913 Tylie Jones, CA
1914 Robert Lobo, Del Rosa USFS, CA
1915 Henry Kunzig IV, NC
1916 Mary Spurgeon, In Memory of Daniel E Rama, NE
1917 David Mischke, In Memory of David Mischke, WY
1918 Susan Mischke, In Memory of David Mischke, WY
1919 Eric Gottlieb, AR
1920 Jim Ward, MT
1921 Kristy Swartz, OR
1922 Ryan Swartz, OR
1923 Chad Ingle, KY
1924 Tommy Hayes, CO
1925 Ray Weiss, CA
1926 Thomas Kufta, CA
1927 Brian Keating, UT
1928 M Harnois, WI
1930 Daryl Stockdale, MT, Lifetime Member
1931 Jannett Johnson, UT
1932 Mark Tolbert, CA
1933 Cathy Hutton, Lifetime Member, WY
1934 RJ Hayes, USFS, BLM, AK
1935 David Machado, UAO, Fremon, OR
1936 Richard Warthen, WA
1937 Cathy Hutton, Lifetime Member, WY
1938 Lissa Barre, USFS, CA
1939 Kevin Benedict, Shasta Lake Hotshots, CA
1940 Joe Alison, Shasta Lake Hotshots, CA
1941 Wilmer Fleenor, Shasta Lake Hotshots, CA
1942 Christopher Lynde, Shasta Lake Hotshots, CA
1943 Jose Chavez, Shasta Lake Hotshots, CA
1944 Ron Bollier, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1945 Luis Orozco, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1946 Josh Acosta, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1947 Victor Gutierrez, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1948 Daniel Hammond, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1949 Jason Shipe, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1950 Roberto Tristan, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1951 Jeff Davis, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1952 Brenton Starling, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1953 Fred Montes, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1954 Greg Franco, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1955 Justin Speakman, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1956 Garey Smith, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1957 Brady Rhodes, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1958 Greg Meister, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1959 Marco Anzaldo, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1960 Tulimanu Tulimanu Jr, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1961 Cody Jimenez, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1962 David Ceballos, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1963 Victor Guillen, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1964 Jonathan Archuleta, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1965 Richard Baker, Fulton Hotshots, CA
1966 Nick Matheson, CA
1967 Teri Cairns, USFS, OR
1968 Greg Sanders, VA
1969 Joanne Sanders, VA